Ranglisten Einzel Pistole


Jahr

Schwaderlohmeister

Ranglisten

2017 Stieger Paul, Au-Widnau Einzelrangliste 2017
2016 Krähemann Daniel, Kapo Thurgau Einzelrangliste 2016
2015 Hilpert Peter, Altnau Region Einzelrangliste 2015
2014 Hilber Erwin, Kreuzlingen Einzelrangliste 2014
2013 Stutz Paul, Zürich Kantonspolizei Einzelrangliste 2013
2012 Greminger Daniel, Kloten Einzelrangliste 2012
2011 Kobelt Hanspeter, Au- Widnau Einzelrangliste 2011
2010 Kobelt Hanspeter, Au- Widnau Einzelrangliste 2010
2009 Hilber Erwin, Kreuzlingen Einzelrangliste 2009
2008 Bühler Peter, St. Gallen FSG Einzelrangliste 2008
2007 Angehrn Markus, St. Gallen Ost Einzelrangliste 2007
2006 Schmidtke Gunter, St. Gallen Ost Einzelrangliste 2006
2005 Weilenmann Robert, Wil Einzelrangliste 2005
2004 Muggli Frank, Steckborn Einzelrangliste 2004
2003 Daniel Schnyder, Kreuzlingen Einzelrangliste 2003
2002 Frank Muggli, Steckborn Einzelrangliste 2002
2001 Hugo Strupler, KaPo TG Einzelrangliste 2001
2000 Walter Fischler, Flawil Einzelrangliste 2000
1999 Rolf Michielin, Wigoltingen Einzelrangliste 1999
1998 Walter Fischler, Flawil Einzelrangliste 1998
1997 Peter Schreck, Kreuzlingen Einzelrangliste 1997
1996 Jörg Müller Pathale, Heiden Einzelrangliste 1996
1995 Walter Kübler, Winterthur Einzelrangliste 1995
1994 Ralph Jöhl, Wil Einzelrangliste 1994
1993 Walter Keller, Flawil Einzelrangliste 1993
1992 Karl Hummel, Tägerwilen Einzelrangliste 1992
1991 Hugo Strupler, KaPo TG Einzelrangliste 1991
1990 Erwin Hofmann, Flawil Einzelrangliste 1990
1989 Otto Brunnschwiler, Wil Einzelrangliste 1989
1988 Toni Hafner, Wängi Einzelrangliste 1988
1987 Niklaus Friedli, Tägerwilen Einzelrangliste 1987
1986 Walter Marti, Frauenfeld Einzelrangliste 1986
1985 Hansruedi Gsell, Arbon Einzelrangliste 1985
1984 Walter Keller, Flawil Einzelrangliste 1984
1983 Walter Kübler, Winterthur Einzelrangliste 1983
1982 Max Mohr, Illnau Einzelrangliste 1982
1981 Otto Schenk, Wigoltingen Einzelrangliste 1981
1980 Werner Lässer, KaPo ZH Einzelrangliste 1980
1979 Erwin Olbrecht, Romanshorn
1978 Bruno Frei, Kreuzlingen
1977 Rolf Aeschlimann, Marthalen
1976 Erwin Olbrecht, Romanshorn
1975 Otto Schenk, Wigoltingen
1974 Walter Lips, KaPo ZH
1973 Hans Ehrat, Schaffhausen
1972 Edwin Lang, Kreuzlingen
1971 Alfons Bommer, KaPo TG